II Liga

Kolejka 1
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
3:0(25:14, 25:23, 25:12)29 września 2018 16:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3:2(18:25, 25:20, 27:25, 19:25, 15:10)
Pogoń Proszowice
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
3:0(25:22, 25:23, 25:17)
MKS Sokół Radzionków
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
KPKS Halemba
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(25:12, 25:10, 25:17)
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
Kolejka 2
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:0(25:21, 25:21, 25:22)06 października 2018 18:30
MKS Sokół Radzionków
KPKS Halemba
3:0(25:23, 25:18, 25:16)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Pogoń Proszowice
2:3(26:24, 13:25, 18:25, 27:25, 10:15)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
3:1(25:19, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
1:3(14:25, 23:25, 25:21, 26:28)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka 3
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
2:3(20:25, 15:25, 25:18, 25:20, 13:15)13 października 2018 18:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
0:3(19:25, 16:25, 18:25)
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
3:2(23:25, 25:18, 25:14, 17:25, 15:5)
KPKS Halemba
MKS Sokół Radzionków
3:0(25:22, 25:12, 25:14)
Pogoń Proszowice
Kolejka 4
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:0(26:24, 25:12, 25:16)20 października 2018 16:00
Pogoń Proszowice
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
3:0(25:19, 25:23, 29:27)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
KPKS Halemba
3:0(25:12, 25:20, 25:21)
MKS Sokół Radzionków
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:2(25:21, 21:25, 25:17, 15:25, 15:11)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:1(25:21, 25:15, 14:25, 25:19)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka 5
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
0:3(26:28, 18:25, 26:28)14 października 2018 11:30
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
MKS Sokół Radzionków
2:3(25:11, 22:25, 26:24, 24:26, 11:15)
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
1:3(18:25, 15:25, 25:22, 23:25)
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Pogoń Proszowice
3:2(27:29, 25:20, 31:33, 25:15, 15:9)
KPKS Halemba
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
0:3(22:25, 25:27, 17:25)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kolejka 6
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:2(23:25, 25:16, 19:25, 25:17, 15:10)24 października 2018 19:00
KPKS Halemba
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
3:0(25:19, 25:17, 25:22)
MKS Sokół Radzionków
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(25:22, 25:19, 25:19)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:0(25:20, 25:15, 25:20)
Pogoń Proszowice
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
3:0(25:20, 25:18, 25:15)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Kolejka 7
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
0:2(24:24, 15:25, 16:25)10 listopada 2018 17:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
MKS Sokół Radzionków
1:3(23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 19:25)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Pogoń Proszowice
0:3(12:25, 13:25, 18:25)
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
KPKS Halemba
3:0(25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
3:1(25:20, 19:25, 25:17, 25:17)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka 8
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:0(25:22, 25:12, 25:12)17 listopada 2018 15:00
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
2:3(25:20, 18:25, 25:19, 21:25, 10:15)
MKS Sokół Radzionków
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(25:21, 25:13, 25:17)
Pogoń Proszowice
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
3:0(25:8, 25:18, 25:7)
KPKS Halemba
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
0:3(18:25, 19:25, 24:25)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
Kolejka 9
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:0(25:18, 30:28, 25:16)29 listopada 2018 19:00
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
3:0(25:23, 25:17, 27:25)
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
MKS Sokół Radzionków
3:0(25:17, 27:25, 25:21)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
KPKS Halemba
3:1(25:11, 23:25, 27:25, 25:21)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Pogoń Proszowice
0:3(18:25, 11:25, 20:25)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka 10
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
1:3(25:23, 17:25, 21:25, 23:25)01 grudnia 2018 15:00
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
MKS Sokół Radzionków
3:1(23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 30:28)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
Pogoń Proszowice
3:2(19:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:17, 15:12)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
3:2(16:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:16, 15:11)
KPKS Halemba
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:0(25:22, 25:17, 25:18)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kolejka 11
MKS Sokół Radzionków
0:3(10:25, 25:27, 22:25)08 grudnia 2018 16:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
0:3(21:25, 17:25, 16:25)
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
3:1(23:25, 25:13, 25:16, 29:27)
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3:2(31:29, 19:25, 17:25, 25:15, 17:15)
KPKS Halemba
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
Pogoń Proszowice
Kolejka 12
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:2(25:20, 10:25, 25:21, 25:27, 16:14)15 grudnia 2018 15:00
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Pogoń Proszowice
3:2(25:15, 17:25, 25:20, 24:26, 15:4)
MKS Sokół Radzionków
KPKS Halemba
2:3(25:22, 20:25, 25:20, 19:25, 10:15)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:1(18:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:11)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
3:0(25:21, 25:16, 25:17)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka 13
Pogoń Proszowice
22 grudnia 2018 14:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
MKS Sokół Radzionków
KPKS Halemba
Kolejka 14
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
05 stycznia 2019
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
KPKS Halemba
Pogoń Proszowice
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
MKS Sokół Radzionków
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Kolejka 15
KPKS Halemba
12 stycznia 2019
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Pogoń Proszowice
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
MKS Sokół Radzionków
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Kolejka 16
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
19 stycznia 2019
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
KPKS Halemba
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Pogoń Proszowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
MKS Sokół Radzionków
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
Kolejka 17
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
26 stycznia 2019
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
MKS Sokół Radzionków
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Pogoń Proszowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
KPKS Halemba
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Kolejka 18
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
02 lutego 2019
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Pogoń Proszowice
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
KPKS Halemba
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
MKS Sokół Radzionków