II Liga

Kolejka 1
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:1(25:17, 25:19, 23:25, 25:20)26 września 2020 16:00
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
Pogoń Proszowice
3:0(25:19, 25:16, 25:14)
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
1:3(17:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:25)
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
Wisła Kraków
3:1(25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 25:21)
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
Poprad Stary Sącz
1:3(25:23, 19:25, 14:25, 22:25)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
Kolejka 2
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
3:1(23:25, 25:21, 25:11, 25:23)
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
1:3(26:24, 19:25, 21:25, 17:25)
Poprad Stary Sącz
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1:3(21:25, 21:25, 25:23, 10:25)
Wisła Kraków
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
2:3(23:25, 25:13, 25:22, 20:25, 15:17)
Pogoń Proszowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:1(25:15, 23:25, 25:20, 25:20)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka 3
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:0(25:20, 26:24, 29:27)16 października 2020 18:30
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:1(23:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:16)
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
Poprad Stary Sącz
3:1(25:23, 25:21, 21:25, 25:11)
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Pogoń Proszowice
1:3(17:25, 25:17, 19:25, 10:25)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Wisła Kraków
3:2(25:21, 22:25, 25:17, 16:25, 15:11)
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
Kolejka 4
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
1:3(11:25, 25:16, 24:26, 21:25)17 października 2020 18:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:1(20:25, 25:18, 25:15, 25:20)
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
0:3(14:25, 23:25, 15:25)
Poprad Stary Sącz
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:1(25:27, 25:23, 25:22, 25:21)
Wisła Kraków
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
3:1(25:20, 25:18, 18:25, 25:20)
Pogoń Proszowice
Kolejka 5
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1:3(25:23, 19:25, 16:25, 16:25)15 listopada 2020 16:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
3:0(25:12, 25:21, 25:18)
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
1:3(18:25, 25:22, 13:25, 22:25)
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
Poprad Stary Sącz
2:3(22:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:14, 16:18)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Wisła Kraków
3:1(27:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:23)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka 6
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
0:3(22:25, 17:25, 15:25)24 października 2020 15:00
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
3:0(25:20, 25:21, 25:10)
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(25:18, 25:19, 25:19)
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
1:3(27:25, 22:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Poprad Stary Sącz
Pogoń Proszowice
1:3(19:25, 15:25, 25:17, 21:25)
Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 7
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
2:3(25:20, 23:25, 21:25, 25:20, 10:15)07 listopada 2020 15:00
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Poprad Stary Sącz
3:0(25:23, 25:17, 25:21)
Pogoń Proszowice
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
2:3(26:24, 21:25, 16:25, 30:28, 5:15)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
3:2(25:19, 25:14, 19:25, 24:26, 15:8)
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
3:1(25:17, 20:25, 25:16, 25:22)
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Kolejka 8
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
1:3(21:25, 25:23, 15:25, 22:25)14 listopada 2020
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
Pogoń Proszowice
0:3(21:25, 25:27, 17:25)
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
Wisła Kraków
3:2(25:22, 17:25, 8:25, 25:23, 16:14)
Poprad Stary Sącz
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(26:20, 25:18, 25:19)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
2:3(22:25, 25:17, 25:21, 22:25, 8:15)
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
Kolejka 9
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:0(25:9, 25:21, 28:26)21 listopada 2020 15:00
Pogoń Proszowice
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:2(28:26, 25:18, 12:25, 20:25, 15:9)
Wisła Kraków
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
0:3(19:25, 17:25, 13:25)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
1:3(25:22, 14:25, 15:25, 22:25)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:1(25:18, 25:21, 24:26, 26:24)
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
Kolejka 10
Wisła Kraków
2:3(11:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:21, 10:15)28 listopada 2020 17:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
Poprad Stary Sącz
3:2(26:24, 25:22, 20:25, 19:25, 15:6)
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
3:0(25:10, 25:14, 25:17)
Pogoń Proszowice
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
3:1(25:22, 22:25, 25:21, 25:18)
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(25:20, 25:23, 25:18)
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Kolejka 11
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:1(25:19, 25:15, 23:25, 25:15)05 grudnia 2020 15:00
Poprad Stary Sącz
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
3:0(25:12, 25:20, 25:19)
Wisła Kraków
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
1:3(21:25, 27:25, 21:25, 22:25)
Pogoń Proszowice
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:1(25:18, 13:25, 25:20, 25:19)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
3:1(25:14, 25:21, 13:25, 25:21)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kolejka 12
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
0:3(15:25, 21:25, 18:25)12 grudnia 2020 16:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
3:0(25:20, 25:14, 25:13)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:0(25:9, 25:23, 25:19)
Pogoń Proszowice
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
3:1(25:17, 23:25, 25:18, 25:18)
Wisła Kraków
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
3:0(25:19, 25:16, 26:24)
Poprad Stary Sącz
Kolejka 13
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
2:3(18:25, 17:25, 26:24, 25:23, 9:15)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
Poprad Stary Sącz
3:0(25:18, 25:21, 25:15)
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
Wisła Kraków
1:3(26:28, 25:19, 22:25, 16:25)
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Pogoń Proszowice
3:2(25:21, 29:27, 23:25, 18:25, 15:13)
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
1:3(27:29, 22:25, 25:16, 21:25)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kolejka 14
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
3:1(25:22, 19:25, 25:20, 25:23)19 grudnia 2020 12:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
0:3(19:25, 21:25, 18:25)
Poprad Stary Sącz
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
0:3(16:25, 18:25, 18:25)
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:1(23:25, 25:13, 25:10, 25:22)
Pogoń Proszowice
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
3:1(25:18, 25:18, 19:25, 25:23)
Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 15
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:0(25:15, 25:18, 25:21)09 stycznia 2021 16:00
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:0(25:21, 25:19, 25:22)
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Poprad Stary Sącz
1:3(25:20, 12:25, 23:25, 19:25)
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
Wisła Kraków
0:3(20:25, 22:25, 22:25)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Pogoń Proszowice
1:3(19:25, 23:25, 25:23, 20:25)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka 16
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:0(25:22, 25:21, 25:14)16 stycznia 2021 16:00
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
1:3(26:28, 21:25, 26:24, 17:25)
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
3:0(25:20, 35:33, 25:22)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(25:16, 25:22, 25:17)
Poprad Stary Sącz
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
3:1(25:14, 24:26, 25:13, 25:21)
Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 17
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
29 stycznia 2021
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2:3(19:25, 25:22, 16:25, 25:20, 9:15)
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
2:3(23:25, 22:25, 25:19, 26:24, 7:15)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Wisła Kraków
0:3(18:25, 18:25, 25:27)
Pogoń Proszowice
Poprad Stary Sącz
3:1(25:17, 33:31, 21:25, 25:18)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka 18
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
30 stycznia 2021
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
Pogoń Proszowice
Poprad Stary Sącz
Kolejka 19
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
13 lutego 2021
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
Pogoń Proszowice
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Poprad Stary Sącz
Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 20
Pogoń Proszowice
27 lutego 2021
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Wisła Kraków
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka 21
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
13 marca 2021
Wisła Kraków
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice
Poprad Stary Sącz
Pogoń Proszowice
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
Kolejka 22
Poprad Stary Sącz
20 marca 2021
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
Wisła Kraków
Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
MKS San-Pajda II Jarosław
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Pogoń Proszowice
UKS Jedynka Tarnów