I Liga

Kolejka 1
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
3:0(25:23, 25:18, 25:22)07 października 2018 12:00
Budowlani Toruń
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:1(25:20, 25:21, 32:34, 25:23)29 września 2018
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
3:1(22:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:14)29 września 2018
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
WTS Solna Wieliczka
3:0(25:22, 25:20, 25:16)29 września 2018
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Wisła Warszawa
3:0(25:18, 25:16, 25:19)29 września 2018
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
WTS Włocławek
0:3(17:25, 8:25, 24:26)29 września 2018
UKS Szóstka Mielec
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:0(25:19, 25:22, 25:23)29 września 2018
Uni Opole
Kolejka 2
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
3:0(25:19, 25:21, 25:17)06 października 2018 16:00
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
3:1(23:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:13)06 października 2018
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
0:3(21:25, 19:25, 19:25)06 października 2018
Enea Energetyk Poznań
WTS Solna Wieliczka
3:1(26:28, 25:22, 25:18, 25:19)06 października 2018
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
Uni Opole
3:0(25:17, 25:16, 25:17)06 października 2018
WTS Włocławek
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:0(25:19, 25:6, 25:18)06 października 2018
Budowlani Toruń
UKS Szóstka Mielec
0:3(22:25, 21:25, 16:25)06 października 2018
Wisła Warszawa
Kolejka 3
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:0(25:14, 25:10, 25:21)10 października 2018 19:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
3:2(25:18, 17:25, 16:25, 25:19, 15:12)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Enea Energetyk Poznań
2:3(25:19, 25:18, 17:25, 22:25, 15:17)
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:1(25:22, 25:27, 25:21, 25:18)
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
WTS Solna Wieliczka
3:0(25:15, 25:18, 25:23)
UKS Szóstka Mielec
Wisła Warszawa
2:3(22:25, 25:15, 25:21, 21:25, 9:15)
Uni Opole
WTS Włocławek
3:0(27:25, 25:13, 25:20)
Budowlani Toruń
Kolejka 4
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
2:3(25:12, 18:25, 25:27, 25:23, 7:15)13 października 2018 17:00
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
1:3(20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Budowlani Toruń
2:3(25:22, 12:25, 25:19, 20:25, 8:15)
Wisła Warszawa
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
1:3(25:19, 19:25, 22:25, 21:25)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Uni Opole
1:3(23:25, 23:25, 25:17, 20:25)
WTS Solna Wieliczka
WTS Włocławek
0:3(18:25, 19:25, 16:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
UKS Szóstka Mielec
2:3(28:30, 25:21, 18:25, 25:19, 11:15)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Kolejka 5
WTS Włocławek
0:3(17:25, 16:25, 26:28)20 października 2018 17:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:0(25:16, 25:19, 25:13)
Uni Opole
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:0(25:21, 25:19, 25:17)
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
Wisła Warszawa
2:3(25:16, 25:21, 17:25, 18:25, 14:16)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
WTS Solna Wieliczka
3:0(25:18, 25:21, 25:18)
Budowlani Toruń
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
2:3(25:15, 25:14, 22:25, 28:30, 13:15)
UKS Szóstka Mielec
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
3:0(25:11, 25:18, 25:22)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Kolejka 6
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
3:2(25:18, 25:16, 22:25, 22:25, 15:10)27 października 2018 15:00
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
WTS Solna Wieliczka
3:1(19:25, 25:14, 25:23, 25:19)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
WTS Włocławek
0:3(14:25, 16:25, 21:25)
Wisła Warszawa
Uni Opole
1:3(23:25, 15:25, 25:19, 21:25)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
2:3(25:21, 22:25, 25:19, 21:25, 13:15)
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
UKS Szóstka Mielec
1:3(17:25, 21:25, 25:17, 18:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Budowlani Toruń
2:3(19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 18:25, 9:15)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Kolejka 7
Wisła Warszawa
3:0(25:21, 25:15, 25:20)21 października 2018 17:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
3:2(25:17, 25:27, 22:25, 25:20, 15:13)
Budowlani Toruń
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
2:3(23:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:12, 13:15)
Uni Opole
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
3:2(25:21, 25:18, 38:40, 21:25, 17:15)
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
3:1(25:22, 25:27, 25:19, 25:14)
UKS Szóstka Mielec
WTS Solna Wieliczka
3:0(25:13, 25:19, 25:21)
WTS Włocławek
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:0(25:22, 25:23, 30:28)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Kolejka 8
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
3:2(25:22, 25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 15:12)10 listopada 2018 17:00
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
Uni Opole
3:2(24:26, 25:17, 22:25, 25:21, 15:11)
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
Budowlani Toruń
0:3(21:25, 19:25, 19:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
UKS Szóstka Mielec
1:3(17:25, 25:17, 25:27, 22:25)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Wisła Warszawa
1:3(21:25, 21:25, 25:21, 11:25)
WTS Solna Wieliczka
WTS Włocławek
0:3(21:25, 19:25, 19:25)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2:3(25:16, 25:27, 25:17, 25:27, 9:15)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Kolejka 9
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
1:3(21:25, 12:25, 25:22, 17:25)14 listopada 2018 19:00
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
2:3(23:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:25, 14:16)
Uni Opole
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
3:0(25:20, 25:18, 25:23)
UKS Szóstka Mielec
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
3:0(27:25, 25:17, 26:24)
Budowlani Toruń
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
3:0(25:9, 25:12, 25:12)
WTS Włocławek
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:2(22:25, 25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 18:16)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:0(25:21, 25:22, 25:23)
Wisła Warszawa
Kolejka 10
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
3:0(25:21, 25:22, 25:16)17 listopada 2018 17:30
UKS Szóstka Mielec
Budowlani Toruń
3:2(25:16, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25, 16:14)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:1(25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 25:21)
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
Uni Opole
3:2(21:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:6)
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
WTS Solna Wieliczka
3:2(17:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:12, 15:8)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Wisła Warszawa
2:3(25:19, 19:25, 26:24, 25:27, 11:15)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
WTS Włocławek
1:3(24:26, 17:25, 25:22, 12:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Kolejka 11
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:0(25:15, 23:23, 25:14, 25:16)24 listopada 2018 17:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
3:0(25:14, 25:18, 25:21)
WTS Włocławek
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
1:3(26:24, 18:25, 16:25, 18:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
2:3(22:25, 18:25, 25:19, 25:22, 10:15)
Wisła Warszawa
UKS Szóstka Mielec
1:3(14:25, 25:18, 16:25, 22:25)
Uni Opole
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
3:1(25:19, 27:29, 25:13, 25:22)
Budowlani Toruń
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
3:0(25:20, 26:24, 25:19)
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Kolejka 12
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
2:3(25:23, 17:25, 25:18, 18:25, 9:15)01 grudnia 2018 17:30
Uni Opole
WTS Włocławek
2:3(15:25, 25:18, 18:25, 28:26, 5:15)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:0(25:17, 25:19, 25:19)
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
UKS Szóstka Mielec
0:3(21:25, 13:25, 21:25)
Budowlani Toruń
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:1(26:28, 25:18, 25:19, 25:22)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
WTS Solna Wieliczka
0:3(25:27, 23:25, 19:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Wisła Warszawa
3:1(25:23, 20:25, 25:18, 25:13)
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
Kolejka 13
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
3:0(25:12, 25:13, 25:15)05 grudnia 2018 17:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
3:2(19:25, 25:19, 25:21, 19:25, 15:12)
WTS Włocławek
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:2(25:18, 25:19, 29:31, 18:25, 15:13)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
1:3(22:25, 25:13, 21:25, 9:25)
Wisła Warszawa
Uni Opole
3:2(14:25, 25:23, 25:20, 18:25, 15:4)
Budowlani Toruń
UKS Szóstka Mielec
1:3(23:25, 25:19, 16:25, 22:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
1:3(23:25, 25:23, 16:25, 21:25)
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Kolejka 14
Budowlani Toruń
3:0(25:21, 25:21, 25:19)16 grudnia 2018 17:30
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:1(16:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:22)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
0:3(16:25, 19:25, 20:25)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
1:3(21:25, 20:25, 25:16, 21:25)
WTS Solna Wieliczka
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
2:3(17:25, 23:25, 25:22, 28:26, 9:15)
Wisła Warszawa
UKS Szóstka Mielec
3:0(25:17, 25:18, 25:20)
WTS Włocławek
Uni Opole
3:2(23:25, 22:25, 27:25, 25:18, 15:7)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Kolejka 15
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:0(25:17, 25:22, 25:18)15 grudnia 2018 17:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Enea Energetyk Poznań
2:3(22:25, 28:26, 25:19, 9:25, 13:15)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Budowlani Toruń
2:3(25:22, 21:25, 25:23, 19:25, 8:15)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
1:3(27:29, 25:23, 17:25, 16:25)
WTS Solna Wieliczka
WTS Włocławek
0:3(18:25, 20:25, 19:25)
Uni Opole
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
3:0(25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
Wisła Warszawa
3:0(25:19, 25:14, 25:18)
UKS Szóstka Mielec
Kolejka 16
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
0:3(12:25, 30:32, 23:25)22 grudnia 2018 12:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Budowlani Toruń
3:1(25:11, 25:10, 22:25, 25:18)
WTS Włocławek
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
1:3(23:25, 11:25, 25:18, 20:25)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Uni Opole
3:1(25:21, 25:18, 19:25, 25:21)
Wisła Warszawa
UKS Szóstka Mielec
0:3(22:25, 23:25, 15:25)
WTS Solna Wieliczka
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
0:3(9:25, 21:25, 9:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
0:3(12:25, 23:25, 21:25)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Kolejka 17
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
1:3(20:25, 11:25, 25:20, 19:25)23 stycznia 2019
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
WTS Solna Wieliczka
1:3(25:16, 23:25, 16:25, 25:27)
Uni Opole
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
1:3(25:14, 20:25, 22:25, 23:25)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:0(25:15, 25:22, 25:17)
WTS Włocławek
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:0(25:18, 25:18, 25:16)
UKS Szóstka Mielec
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
3:0(25:20, 25:15, 25:17)
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
Wisła Warszawa
3:0(25:17, 25:4, 25:16)
Budowlani Toruń
Kolejka 18
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
3:0(25:20, 25:18, 25:8)05 stycznia 2019 17:00
WTS Włocławek
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
1:3(19:25, 25:19, 23:25, 9:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:0(25:18, 25:20, 25:23)
Wisła Warszawa
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
3:0(25:15, 25:17, 25:11)
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
Uni Opole
1:3(25:20, 21:25, 23:25, 16:25)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Budowlani Toruń
3:1(25:20, 23:25, 25:14, 25:19)
WTS Solna Wieliczka
UKS Szóstka Mielec
0:3(24:26, 15:25, 19:25)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Kolejka 19
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
0:3(22:25, 19:25, 20:25)12 stycznia 2019 18:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Wisła Warszawa
3:0(25:14, 25:20, 25:11)
WTS Włocławek
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:1(22:25, 25:18, 25:12, 25:13)
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:0(28:26, 25:14, 29:27)
Budowlani Toruń
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
3:1(25:16, 13:25, 25:23, 25:14)
Uni Opole
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
2:3(25:27, 25:18, 26:24, 20:25, 13:15)
UKS Szóstka Mielec
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
3:0(25:21, 25:21, 33:31)
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
Kolejka 20
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
1:3(25:22, 19:25, 20:25, 19:25)17 stycznia 2019 19:00
Wisła Warszawa
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:1(25:18, 20:25, 25:23, 25:20)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
UKS Szóstka Mielec
2:3(19:25, 25:20, 25:11, 18:25, 10:15)
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
2:3(20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:20, 13:15)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Budowlani Toruń
2:3(21:25, 18:25, 25:21, 27:25, 7:15)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Uni Opole
3:0(25:22, 25:16, 25:15)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
WTS Włocławek
0:3(12:25, 15:25, 18:25)
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Kolejka 21
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
3:2(25:17, 20:25, 25:20, 20:25, 15:10)19 stycznia 2019 18:30
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
0:3(15:25, 20:25, 13:25)
Uni Opole
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
1:3(25:23, 19:25, 23:25, 25:27)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:0(25:23, 25:19, 25:11)
Budowlani Toruń
WTS Solna Wieliczka
2:3(25:19, 21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 9:15)
Wisła Warszawa
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:0(25:21, 25:13, 25:15)
WTS Włocławek
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
3:0(25:15, 25:16, 25:19)
UKS Szóstka Mielec
Kolejka 22
WTS Solna Wieliczka
3:0(25:22, 25:19, 25:16)25 stycznia 2019 18:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
UKS Szóstka Mielec
0:3(20:25, 32:34, 19:25)
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:1(20:25, 25:20, 25:22, 30:28)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Uni Opole
3:1(25:22, 31:33, 25:14, 25:19)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Budowlani Toruń
3:2(25:16, 25:15, 24:26, 23:25, 15:13)
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
WTS Włocławek
0:3(15:25, 19:25, 23:25)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Wisła Warszawa
3:2(19:25, 16:25, 27:25, 25:22, 15:9)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Kolejka 23
UKS Szóstka Mielec
3:2(25:22, 20:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:12)02 lutego 2019 17:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
2:3(18:25, 26:28, 25:19, 25:10, 14:16)
Budowlani Toruń
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
3:1(25:17, 22:25, 25:21, 25:11)
Wisła Warszawa
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
2:3(17:25, 28:30, 25:18, 25:18, 7:15)
Uni Opole
Enea Energetyk Poznań
2:3(21:25, 21:25, 25:14, 25:20, 14:16)
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:0(25:21, 25:12, 25:15)
WTS Włocławek
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
0:3(12:25, 14:25, 23:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Kolejka 24
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
2:3(25:23, 23:25, 13:25, 33:31, 12:15)09 lutego 2019 17:00
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Wisła Warszawa
1:3(22:25, 28:26, 23:25, 14:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:0(34:32, 25:20, 25:19)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
WTS Solna Wieliczka
3:0(25:16, 25:17, 25:23)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Uni Opole
3:0(25:16, 28:26, 25:18)
UKS Szóstka Mielec
Budowlani Toruń
3:0(25:21, 25:21, 26:24)
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
WTS Włocławek
0:3(16:25, 14:25, 23:25)
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
Kolejka 25
Uni Opole
3:1(22:25, 25:10, 25:16, 25:17)16 lutego 2019 16:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
3:0(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
Wisła Warszawa
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
1:3(23:25, 21:25, 28:26, 18:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Budowlani Toruń
3:1(22:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:22)
UKS Szóstka Mielec
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
0:3(21:25, 25:27, 21:25)
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
3:0(25:19, 26:24, 25:21)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
3:0(25:21, 25:14, 25:14)
WTS Włocławek
Kolejka 26
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
1:3(25:22, 17:25, 23:25, 24:26)23 lutego 2019 15:00
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
WTS Solna Wieliczka
3:1(23:25, 25:9, 25:20, 25:14)
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
Enea Energetyk Poznań
0:3(21:25, 23:25, 18:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Budowlani Toruń
1:3(25:19, 20:25, 20:25, 22:25)
Uni Opole
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:0(25:18, 25:13, 25:20)
UKS Szóstka Mielec
WTS Włocławek
1:3(30:28, 21:25, 19:25, 22:25)
BlueSoft Mazovia Warszawa
Wisła Warszawa
3:0(25:17, 25:23, 25:13)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR