II Liga

Kolejka 1
TS Wisła Kraków
2:3(25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 15:25, 9:15)01 października 2022 18:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
2:3(19:25, 25:20, 25:27, 32:30, 11:15)
MKS Imielin
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:1(21:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:19)
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
3:0(25:18, 25:20, 25:16)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
2:3(18:25, 25:13, 25:19, 13:25, 12:15)
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
Kolejka 2
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:2(24:26, 26:24, 14:25, 25:22, 15:11)08 października 2022 15:00
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:0(25:15, 25:15, 25:13)
TS Wisła Kraków
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
2:3(16:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:21, 9:15)
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
1:3(25:19, 20:25, 22:25, 22:25)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
MKS Imielin
3:0(25:15, 25:21, 25:14)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka 3
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
3:2(20:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:19, 15:8)15 października 2022 17:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
1:3(20:25, 21:25, 25:20, 22:25)
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:1(23:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:13)
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
TS Wisła Kraków
2:3(25:21, 22:25, 25:22, 18:25, 13:15)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
0:3(20:25, 22:25, 18:25)
MKS Imielin
Kolejka 4
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:1(25:19, 25:18, 23:25, 25:14)22 października 2022 15:00
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:1(25:17, 18:25, 25:20, 25:8)
TS Wisła Kraków
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
0:3(15:25, 23:25, 25:27)
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:0(25:20, 25:19, 25:22)
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
MKS Imielin
3:0(25:13, 25:16, 25:19)
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
Kolejka 5
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:0(25:22, 25:21, 25:19)29 października 2022 17:30
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
TS Wisła Kraków
0:3(9:25, 18:25, 21:25)
MKS Imielin
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
0:3(22:25, 24:26, 17:25)
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
0:3(16:25, 25:27, 19:25)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:2(15:25, 25:20, 27:25, 20:25, 15:7)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kolejka 6
MKS Imielin
3:0(25:16, 25:15, 25:18)10 listopada 2022 19:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
3:0(25:12, 25:15, 25:18)
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3:0(25:16, 25:19, 25:19)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(25:19, 25:16, 25:23)
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
TS Wisła Kraków
1:3(25:23, 25:27, 14:25, 15:25)
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Kolejka 7
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:1(25:23, 27:25, 17:25, 25:20)19 listopada 2022 15:00
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
0:3(17:25, 23:25, 23:25)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
1:3(18:25, 23:25, 25:22, 14:25)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
3:1(25:23, 22:25, 25:14, 25:13)
TS Wisła Kraków
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
0:3(21:25, 15:25, 24:26)
MKS Imielin
Kolejka 8
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3:0(25:18, 25:11, 25:16)26 listopada 2022
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
MKS Imielin
3:0(25:20, 25:16, 25:15)
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(25:18, 25:13, 25:9)
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
TS Wisła Kraków
3:0(25:21, 25:22, 25:18)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:1(25:21, 18:25, 28:26, 25:20)
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
Kolejka 9
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(25:12, 25:19, 25:21)25 listopada 2022 18:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
0:3(25:27, 16:25, 21:25)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:1(21:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:22)
TS Wisła Kraków
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
1:3(25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 21:25)
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
0:3(15:25, 17:25, 19:25)
MKS Imielin
Kolejka 10
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
18 lutego 2023
TS Wisła Kraków
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
2:3(25:20, 20:25, 24:26, 25:21, 9:15)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
MKS Imielin
0:3(19:25, 24:26, 17:25)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:2(25:22, 12:25, 17:25, 25:21, 15:12)
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
1:3(30:28, 19:25, 22:25, 12:25)
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
Kolejka 11
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
20 stycznia 2023
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
TS Wisła Kraków
1:3(15:25, 29:27, 16:25, 25:27)
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
1:3(17:25, 23:25, 29:27, 17:25)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
3:0(25:16, 25:18, 25:21)
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
0:3(16:25, 17:25, 18:25)
MKS Imielin
Kolejka 12
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
19 lutego 2023
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
3:1(25:14, 26:24, 25:27, 25:22)
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
1:3(15:25, 16:25, 25:11, 23:25)
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3:0(25:23, 25:13, 25:16)
TS Wisła Kraków
MKS Imielin
3:0(29:27, 25:16, 25:18)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kolejka 13
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
3:1(16:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:22)21 stycznia 2023 17:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
0:3(20:25, 23:25, 17:25)
MKS Imielin
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
3:1(18:25, 25:14, 26:24, 25:21)
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:1(25:20, 19:25, 25:17, 25:20)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
TS Wisła Kraków
0:3(19:25, 10:25, 21:25)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kolejka 14
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
28 stycznia 2023 15:00
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
MKS Imielin
TS Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 15
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
17 lutego 2023
MKS Imielin
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
TS Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 16
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
25 lutego 2023
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
TS Wisła Kraków
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
MKS Imielin
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Kolejka 17
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
11 marca 2023
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
MKS Imielin
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
TS Wisła Kraków
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz
Kolejka 18
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
25 marca 2023
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
TS Wisła Kraków
MKS Maraton Krzeszowice
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
MKS Imielin
Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz