II Liga

Kolejka 1
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
3:0(27:25, 25:16, 25:17)02 października 2021 17:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(25:23, 25:21, 25:14)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
1:3(15:25, 25:23, 19:25, 12:25)
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
2:3(13:25, 25:17, 25:23, 18:25, 7:15)
TS Wisła Kraków
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3:0(25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
Maraton Krzeszowice
Kolejka 2
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:2(18:25, 27:25, 23:25, 27:25, 16:14)09 października 2021 16:00
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
0:3(20:25, 16:25, 16:25)
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:0(25:16, 25:17, 25:14)
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
TS Wisła Kraków
3:2(22:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:20, 15:11)
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3:0(25:16, 25:10, 25:18)
Maraton Krzeszowice
Kolejka 3
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
2:3(18:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:23, 7:15)16 października 2021 14:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
3:2(24:26, 25:13, 14:25, 25:20, 16:14)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
2:3(25:13, 22:25, 25:18, 23:25, 13:15)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:3(21:25, 20:25, 11:25)
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Maraton Krzeszowice
1:3(18:25, 25:18, 14:25, 19:25)
TS Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 4
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:2(19:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:17, 16:14)02 grudnia 2021 18:30
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Maraton Krzeszowice
3:2(24:26, 22:25, 25:21, 30:28, 15:10)
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3:0(25:17, 25:18, 25:13)
TS Wisła Kraków
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:2(25:16, 23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:7)
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
3:0(25:20, 25:14, 25:20)
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
Kolejka 5
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:1(16:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:19)30 października 2021 15:00
Maraton Krzeszowice
TS Wisła Kraków
3:2(25:19, 21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 15:13)
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:3(13:25, 9:25, 5:25)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
3:2(22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:22, 15:13)
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
0:3(20:25, 18:25, 22:25)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Kolejka 6
TS Wisła Kraków
3:1(25:18, 24:26, 25:22, 25:19)25 października 2021
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3:0(25:22, 25:18, 25:21)
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:1(22:25, 25:18, 25:11, 25:18)
Maraton Krzeszowice
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:3(21:25, 15:25, 21:25)
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
3:0(25:21, 25:21, 25:16)
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
Kolejka 7
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1:3(26:24, 21:25, 24:26, 15:25)13 listopada 2021 17:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
2:3(25:17, 25:20, 24:26, 22:25, 11:15)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:3(18:25, 12:25, 24:26)
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
Maraton Krzeszowice
0:3(13:25, 20:25, 16:25)
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
TS Wisła Kraków
0:3(21:25, 23:25, 25:27)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kolejka 8
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
2:3(21:25, 25:19, 25:16, 19:25, 8:15)20 listopada 2021 16:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(26:24, 25:20, 25:18)
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
3:2(25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 25:13, 15:10)
TS Wisła Kraków
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
3:1(25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23)
Maraton Krzeszowice
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
3:1(25:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:18)
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 9
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(25:22, 25:18, 25:15)19 listopada 2021 18:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0:3(8:25, 12:25, 25:27)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Maraton Krzeszowice
3:2(26:28, 25:20, 25:12, 23:25, 16:14)
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
TS Wisła Kraków
0:3(22:25, 15:25, 22:25)
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1:3(25:23, 17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
Kolejka 10
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
0:3(15:25, 22:25, 13:25)04 grudnia 2021 15:00
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3:0(25:19, 27:25, 25:19)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:1(17:25, 25:22, 25:12, 25:20)
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
TS Wisła Kraków
3:2(25:23, 25:17, 25:27, 18:25, 15:10)
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
Maraton Krzeszowice
3:0(25:22, 25:22, 25:15)
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 11
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
0:3(21:25, 23:25, 22:25)11 grudnia 2021 16:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
Maraton Krzeszowice
3:0(25:21, 25:21, 25:16)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1:3(25:17, 18:25, 15:25, 13:25)
TS Wisła Kraków
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
3:2(25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 16:25, 15:11)
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
3:2(17:25, 18:25, 31:29, 25:11, 15:11)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kolejka 12
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
1:3(25:21, 22:25, 16:25, 25:27)18 grudnia 2021 15:00
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3:2(16:25, 19:25, 25:21, 27:25, 15:12)
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:1(25:17, 19:25, 25:8, 25:12)
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:0(25:13, 25:15, 25:17)
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
TS Wisła Kraków
3:1(22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:19)
Maraton Krzeszowice
Kolejka 13
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3:1(15:25, 25:18, 25:10, 25:17)08 stycznia 2022 16:30
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
TS Wisła Kraków
0:3(20:25, 15:25, 22:25)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1:3(21:25, 25:23, 18:25, 17:25)
Maraton Krzeszowice
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
0:3(12:25, 15:25, 18:25)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
2:3(25:19, 19:25, 25:12, 17:25, 6:15)
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
Kolejka 14
Maraton Krzeszowice
3:2(19:25, 25:9, 25:18, 9:25, 16:14)15 stycznia 2022 15:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3:0(25:19, 25:16, 25:14)
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
1:3(13:25, 25:16, 14:25, 16:25)
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(25:19, 25:14, 25:11)
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:1(23:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:10)
TS Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 15
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:0(25:12, 25:17, 27:25)22 stycznia 2022 17:30
TS Wisła Kraków
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1:3(21:25, 25:18, 23:25, 23:25)
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Maraton Krzeszowice
0:3(21:25, 13:25, 11:25)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
3:1(25:15, 21:25, 25:15, 25:9)
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
3:1(25:23, 12:25, 25:22, 25:22)
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
Kolejka 16
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2:3(21:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:19, 13:15)04 lutego 2022 16:00
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3:0(25:14, 25:22, 25:17)
MKS SAN-Pajda II Jarosław
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
3:1(25:16, 25:9, 25:27, 25:22)
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
3:1(25:14, 25:8, 26:28, 25:18)
Maraton Krzeszowice
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
3:0(25:19, 25:13, 25:22)
TS Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 17
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
0:3(19:25, 14:25, 16:25)06 lutego 2022 15:00
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1:3(20:25, 16:25, 27:25, 19:25)
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
TS Wisła Kraków
0:3(18:25, 17:25, 20:25)
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
Maraton Krzeszowice
2:3(20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:16, 10:15)
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3:2(13:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:16, 15:6)
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
Kolejka 18
SMS PZPS II Szczyrk
3:1(16:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:17)26 lutego 2022 17:30
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3:0(25:14, 25:15, 25:18)
STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
0:3(24:26, 22:25, 23:25)
Maraton Krzeszowice
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
1:3(15:25, 23:25, 27:25, 19:25)
TS Wisła Kraków
Silesia Volley Mysłowice
3:0(25:20, 25:17, 25:16)
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski