I Liga

Kolejka 1
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
3:0(25:13, 25:15, 25:13)01 października 2022 17:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
3:0(25:10, 25:19, 25:12)
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
2:3(25:17, 25:12, 22:25, 23:25, 11:15)
Sokół Mogilno
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:0(25:16, 25:10, 25:8)
Nike Węgrów
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
3:0(25:19, 25:22, 25:20)
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
3:0(25:22, 25:19, 25:23)
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
1:3(23:25, 24:26, 25:22, 19:25)
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
Kolejka 2
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
3:1(25:21, 15:25, 27:25, 25:21)08 października 2022 17:30
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
3:0(25:12, 25:23, 25:17)
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
3:0(25:17, 25:17, 25:17)
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:1(25:14, 25:17, 13:25, 25:13)
Sokół Mogilno
Nike Węgrów
2:3(25:21, 25:19, 21:25, 16:25, 11:15)
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
3:2(23:25, 25:19, 25:16, 22:25, 15:13)
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
3:0(31:29, 25:21, 25:18)
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
Kolejka 3
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
3:0(25:20, 25:20, 25:12)15 października 2022 16:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
3:2(25:21, 25:13, 25:27, 27:29, 15:11)
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
3:0(25:16, 25:12, 25:15)
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
1:3(20:25, 22:25, 25:19, 20:25)
Nike Węgrów
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
3:0(25:23, 25:15, 25:21)
Sokół Mogilno
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:0(25:10, 25:20, 25:13)
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
0:3(14:25, 15:25, 20:25)
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
Kolejka 4
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
3:0(25:15, 25:14, 25:23)22 października 2022 17:30
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
3:1(23:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:18)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2:3(23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:17, 8:15)
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
0:3(17:25, 16:25, 19:25)
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
Sokół Mogilno
3:0(25:18, 25:23, 26:24)
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
Nike Węgrów
0:3(18:25, 21:25, 20:25)
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
0:3(19:25, 21:25, 21:25)
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
Kolejka 5
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
0:3(6:25, 12:25, 7:25)23 listopada 2022 17:30
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
0:3(17:25, 20:25, 17:25)
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
3:2(25:22, 20:25, 29:31, 25:19, 15:12)
Nike Węgrów
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
3:0(25:17, 25:19, 25:19)
Sokół Mogilno
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
3:0(25:21, 25:14, 25:9)
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
1:3(23:25, 25:27, 31:29, 14:25)
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:0(25:20, 25:7, 25:20)
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Kolejka 6
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
0:3(15:25, 20:25, 23:25)02 października 2022 18:00
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
Nike Węgrów
3:2(25:11, 25:23, 20:25, 21:25, 15:13)
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
Sokół Mogilno
1:3(14:25, 22:25, 25:16, 21:25)
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
0:3(15:25, 22:25, 17:25)
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
3:1(25:15, 25:20, 26:28, 25:18)
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2:3(26:24, 25:19, 20:25, 21:25, 13:15)
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
Enea Energetyk Poznań
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Kolejka 7
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
0:3(25:27, 17:25, 17:25)12 listopada 2022 18:00
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
2:3(20:25, 25:23, 25:22, 23:25, 12:15)
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
3:0(25:19, 25:8, 25:20)
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
3:0(25:13, 25:13, 25:13)
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
1:3(22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 21:25)
Sokół Mogilno
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
2:3(28:26, 20:25, 25:22, 18:25, 14:16)
Nike Węgrów
Kolejka 8
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
0:3(13:25, 22:25, 21:25)19 listopada 2022 17:30
Nike Węgrów
Sokół Mogilno
0:3(28:30, 22:25, 17:25)
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
3:2(21:25, 27:25, 25:18, 20:25, 15:7)
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
3:0(25:18, 25:14, 25:14)
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
3:0(25:22, 25:22, 25:18)
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
0:3(7:25, 3:25, 11:25)
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:0(25:15, 25:20, 25:23)
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
Kolejka 9
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
26 listopada 2022 17:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Nike Węgrów
Sokół Mogilno
Kolejka 10
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
03 grudnia 2022 15:00
Sokół Mogilno
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Nike Węgrów
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
Kolejka 11
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
Enea Energetyk Poznań
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Nike Węgrów
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
Sokół Mogilno
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Kolejka 12
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
17 grudnia 2022
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
Sokół Mogilno
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Nike Węgrów
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
Kolejka 13
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
07 stycznia 2023
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Nike Węgrów
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Sokół Mogilno
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
Kolejka 14
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
14 stycznia 2023
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sokół Mogilno
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Nike Węgrów
Enea Energetyk Poznań
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
Kolejka 15
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
21 stycznia 2023
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
3:0(25:15, 25:21, 25:16)
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
Nike Węgrów
Sokół Mogilno
Enea Energetyk Poznań
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
Kolejka 16
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
28 stycznia 2023
LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Sokół Mogilno
Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
Karpaty Krosno Glass - KPU w Krośnie
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
UJ CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
Nike Węgrów
2:3(22:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:15, 12:15)
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław