I Liga

Kolejka 1
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
3:0(25:18, 25:21, 25:21)14 grudnia 2019
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:2(25:22, 25:19, 23:25, 16:25, 15:12)
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
1:3(30:28, 20:25, 23:25, 22:25)
Stal Mielec
Uni Opole
3:0(25:12, 25:9, 25:15)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:0(25:15, 25:11, 25:21)
Budowlani Toruń
7R Solna Wieliczka
3:1(25:19, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22)
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
Kolejka 2
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
2:3(26:24, 25:19, 22:25, 17:25, 13:15)05 października 2019 17:00
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
Budowlani Toruń
0:3(23:25, 23:25, 18:25)
7R Solna Wieliczka
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
0:3(23:25, 15:25, 14:25)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Stal Mielec
2:3(14:25, 15:25, 25:19, 25:23, 13:15)
Uni Opole
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
3:1(25:17, 24:26, 25:17, 25:18)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1:3(20:25, 20:25, 25:21, 18:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Kolejka 3
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:1(20:25, 25:14, 25:23, 25:14)12 października 2019 18:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
3:0(25:17, 25:9, 25:17)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Uni Opole
0:3(20:25, 13:25, 22:25)
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Stal Mielec
0:3(19:25, 16:25, 22:25)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
7R Solna Wieliczka
3:1(20:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:13)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
3:1(25:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:23)
Budowlani Toruń
Kolejka 4
Budowlani Toruń
2:3(15:25, 17:25, 25:14, 25:23, 11:15)14 października 2019 17:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
3:1(25:20, 25:15, 21:25, 25:16)
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
Stal Mielec
0:3(22:25, 17:25, 13:25)
7R Solna Wieliczka
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
3:0(25:23, 25:19, 25:22)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
1:3(17:25, 25:19, 12:25, 17:25)
Uni Opole
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3:0(25:23, 25:14, 25:20)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Kolejka 5
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
0:3(17:25, 18:25, 23:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Uni Opole
3:0(25:19, 25:21, 25:18)
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:2(21:25, 25:14, 25:20, 16:25, 19:17)
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
7R Solna Wieliczka
3:2(21:25, 25:19, 25:20, 22:25, 18:16)
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
3:2(18:25, 25:21, 25:15, 27:29, 16:14)
Stal Mielec
Budowlani Toruń
0:3(22:25, 22:25, 24:26)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Kolejka 6
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
3:1(18:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:16)26 października 2019 16:00
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Stal Mielec
3:1(25:15, 24:26, 25:11, 25:15)
Budowlani Toruń
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
3:0(25:23, 25:20, 25:20)
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
2:3(20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:15, 8:15)
7R Solna Wieliczka
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
0:3(18:25, 17:25, 20:25)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:0(25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
Uni Opole
Kolejka 7
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
2:3(25:23, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25, 10:15)27 października 2019 17:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Enea Energetyk Poznań
1:3(21:25, 22:25, 26:24, 16:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
7R Solna Wieliczka
1:3(22:25, 25:12, 12:25, 20:25)
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
0:3(21:25, 21:25, 23:25)
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Budowlani Toruń
2:3(28:26, 19:25, 27:25, 19:25, 8:15)
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
3:2(25:16, 28:26, 19:25, 19:25, 19:17)
Stal Mielec
Kolejka 8
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
3:2(21:25, 26:24, 22:25, 29:27, 15:8)09 listopada 2019 16:00
Stal Mielec
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
3:0(25:18, 25:19, 25:20)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
3:0(25:19, 25:8, 25:13)
Budowlani Toruń
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
0:3(17:25, 21:25, 17:25)
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:0(25:18, 34:32, 25:21)
7R Solna Wieliczka
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
1:3(27:29, 15:25, 25:23, 22:25)
Uni Opole
Kolejka 9
Uni Opole
3:1(23:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:20)15 listopada 2019 19:30
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:1(25:14, 21:25, 25:16, 25:21)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
0:3(15:25, 22:25, 21:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Budowlani Toruń
3:2(19:25, 27:25, 27:25, 19:25, 15:12)
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
1:3(25:23, 19:25, 21:25, 23:25)
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Stal Mielec
0:3(17:25, 20:25, 20:25)
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Kolejka 10
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
3:0(25:15, 25:20, 25:14)20 listopada 2019 18:00
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
3:0(25:15, 25:23, 25:18)
Stal Mielec
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
0:3(23:25, 19:25, 12:25)
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:0(25:9, 25:11, 25:11)
Budowlani Toruń
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
1:3(19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 19:25)
7R Solna Wieliczka
Uni Opole
2:3(25:16, 16:25, 25:15, 18:25, 13:15)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Kolejka 11
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:2(25:16, 21:25, 24:26, 25:19, 16:14)24 listopada 2019 17:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
7R Solna Wieliczka
3:0(25:16, 25:19, 25:17)
Uni Opole
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
2:3(19:25, 25:22, 20:25, 27:25, 13:15)
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
0:3(16:25, 18:25, 17:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Stal Mielec
3:0(25:15, 25:15, 25:10)
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
0:3(24:26, 16:25, 23:25)
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Kolejka 12
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
3:0(25:22, 25:17, 25:22)30 listopada 2019 15:00
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1:3(25:20, 16:25, 17:25, 15:25)
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
3:1(25:23, 25:18, 15:25, 25:18)
Stal Mielec
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
3:0(25:16, 25:18, 25:18)
Budowlani Toruń
Uni Opole
3:2(21:25, 20:25, 25:13, 28:26, 15:7)
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
Enea Energetyk Poznań
3:1(25:20, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19)
7R Solna Wieliczka
Kolejka 13
7R Solna Wieliczka
2:3(21:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:17, 8:15)07 grudnia 2019 18:00
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
1:3(25:18, 23:25, 27:29, 22:25)
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Budowlani Toruń
0:3(9:25, 14:25, 17:25)
Uni Opole
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
1:3(19:25, 25:22, 25:27, 20:25)
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
3:0(25:6, 25:16, 25:21)
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Kolejka 14
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
14 grudnia 2019
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Stal Mielec
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Uni Opole
Budowlani Toruń
Enea Energetyk Poznań
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
7R Solna Wieliczka
Kolejka 15
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
21 grudnia 2019
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
7R Solna Wieliczka
Budowlani Toruń
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Uni Opole
Stal Mielec
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Kolejka 16
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
16 grudnia 2019 18:00
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Uni Opole
Stal Mielec
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
7R Solna Wieliczka
Budowlani Toruń
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
Kolejka 17
Budowlani Toruń
04 stycznia 2020
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
7R Solna Wieliczka
Stal Mielec
Enea Energetyk Poznań
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Uni Opole
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Kolejka 18
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Uni Opole
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Enea Energetyk Poznań
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
7R Solna Wieliczka
Stal Mielec
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Budowlani Toruń
Kolejka 19
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
18 stycznia 2020
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Budowlani Toruń
Stal Mielec
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
7R Solna Wieliczka
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Enea Energetyk Poznań
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Uni Opole
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Kolejka 20
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
25 stycznia 2020
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Enea Energetyk Poznań
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
7R Solna Wieliczka
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Budowlani Toruń
Stal Mielec
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Kolejka 21
Stal Mielec
01 lutego 2020
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Budowlani Toruń
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
7R Solna Wieliczka
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Uni Opole
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Kolejka 22
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
08 lutego 2020
Uni Opole
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Budowlani Toruń
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Stal Mielec
Kolejka 23
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
15 lutego 2020
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
Stal Mielec
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Budowlani Toruń
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
7R Solna Wieliczka
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Uni Opole
Kolejka 24
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
22 lutego 2020
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Uni Opole
7R Solna Wieliczka
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Stal Mielec
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
Kolejka 25
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa
29 lutego 2020
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Stal Mielec
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
Budowlani Toruń
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
Uni Opole
7R Solna Wieliczka
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Kolejka 26
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
07 marca 2020
7R Solna Wieliczka
Enea Energetyk Poznań
AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
Uni Opole
Budowlani Toruń
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
MKS San-Pajda Jarosław
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
KS Częstochowianka Częstochowa