III Liga

Kolejka 1
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(25:14, 25:7, 25:21)28 września 2019 15:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
3:1(25:16, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:1(25:14, 15:25, 25:16, 25:7)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
3:0(25:13, 25:23, 25:21)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
2:3(23:25, 25:20, 25:18, 23:25, 10:15)
MKS Imielin
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
0:3(22:25, 28:30, 20:25)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
Kolejka 2
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
1:3(16:25, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25)15 października 2019 18:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
3:1(25:23, 19:25, 25:23, 25:19)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
3:0(25:18, 25:18, 25:17)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
3:0(25:15, 25:12, 25:22)
MKS Imielin
GS UKS Krzanowice
3:0(25:15, 25:7, 25:23)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
0:3(14:25, 23:25, 18:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
Kolejka 3
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(26:24, 25:21, 25:17)11 października 2019 19:00
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:1(25:16, 16:25, 25:20, 25:22)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
0:3(20:25, 24:26, 22:25)
GS UKS Krzanowice
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
3:0(25:9, 25:18, 25:22)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
0:3(13:25, 25:27, 20:25)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Imielin
1:3(20:25, 25:27, 26:24, 23:25)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 4
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
2:3(27:25, 23:25, 25:19, 24:26, 12:15)18 października 2019 19:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Imielin
1:3(25:17, 16:25, 18:25, 23:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
3:0(25:11, 25:22, 25:20)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
0:3(12:25, 21:25, 23:25)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
GS UKS Krzanowice
0:3(17:25, 20:25, 23:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
1:3(25:16, 14:25, 21:25, 16:25)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
Kolejka 5
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:2(25:14, 25:17, 22:25, 20:25, 15:12)25 października 2019 18:00
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
1:3(29:27, 13:25, 20:25, 21:25)
MKS Imielin
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
3:0(25:19, 25:23, 25:17)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
3:1(15:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:8)
GS UKS Krzanowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
0:3(23:25, 14:25, 18:25)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:1(25:14, 22:25, 25:16, 25:23)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
Kolejka 6
MKS Imielin
1:3(14:25, 25:20, 25:27, 11:25)15 listopada 2019 20:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
1:3(26:24, 18:25, 18:25, 18:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
1:3(20:25, 25:19, 19:25, 14:25)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
3:0(25:22, 29:27, 25:16)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
3:0(25:23, 25:16, 25:22)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
GS UKS Krzanowice
3:0(25:23, 25:16, 25:18)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
Kolejka 7
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(25:19, 25:15, 25:12)22 listopada 2019 18:00
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
3:2(25:15, 21:25, 25:19, 26:28, 15:9)
MKS Imielin
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
3:2(25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 25:13, 15:13)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:0(25:17, 25:16, 25:20)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
GS UKS Krzanowice
2:3(21:25, 25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 12:15)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
3:0(25:12, 25:11, 25:15)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
Kolejka 8
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(25:22, 25:21, 25:16)20 grudnia 2019 19:00
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
0:3(18:25, 19:25, 18:25)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
MKS Imielin
3:1(26:24, 17:25, 25:13, 25:21)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:0(25:20, 25:14, 25:23)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
3:2(22:25, 25:14, 25:8, 23:25, 15:8)
GS UKS Krzanowice
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
3:1(25:15, 18:25, 25:20, 25:21)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
Kolejka 9
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
1:3(25:17, 14:25, 25:27, 25:27)06 grudnia 2019 15:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
3:1(25:9, 25:21, 22:25, 25:23)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:1(25:19, 25:21, 24:26, 25:21)
MKS Imielin
GS UKS Krzanowice
0:3(21:25, 12:25, 16:25)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
3:1(21:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
0:3(16:25, 16:25, 21:25)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
Kolejka 10
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(25:15, 25:20, 25:13)13 grudnia 2019 18:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
0:3(24:26, 20:25, 23:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
1:3(25:21, 19:25, 23:25, 22:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MKS Imielin
3:0(25:11, 25:20, 25:18)
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
3:1(25:23, 25:18, 20:25, 25:17)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
2:3(19:25, 26:24, 25:16, 24:26, 8:15)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
Kolejka 11
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
0:3(20:25, 15:25, 19:25)21 grudnia 2019
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
0:3(20:25, 16:25, 24:26)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
GS UKS Krzanowice
3:0(25:23, 25:15, 27:25)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
2:3(25:21, 25:14, 19:25, 16:25, 11:15)
MKS Imielin
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
1:3(25:19, 16:25, 16:25, 17:25)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
3:1(26:28, 25:23, 25:17, 25:20)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 12
GS UKS Krzanowice
2:3(11:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:18, 6:15)10 stycznia 2020 19:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
0:3(20:25, 9:25, 13:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
0:3(19:25, 20:25, 23:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
3:0(25:17, 25:21, 25:22)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
MKS Imielin
1:3(14:25, 25:19, 16:25, 14:25)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
2:3(19:25, 25:17, 25:21, 23:25, 7:15)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 13
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(25:14, 25:16, 25:17)05 lutego 2020 19:00
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
3:0(25:22, 25:16, 25:15)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
MKS Imielin
3:1(25:12, 25:20, 8:25, 25:18)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
2:3(15:25, 16:25, 25:18, 25:20, 13:15)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
3:0(25:19, 26:24, 25:17)
GS UKS Krzanowice
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:0(25:17, 25:23, 25:20)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
Kolejka 14
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
3:2(25:17, 19:25, 25:21, 24:26, 15:7)31 stycznia 2020
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
3:0(25:23, 25:18, 25:18)
MKS Imielin
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
3:0(25:18, 25:12, 25:12)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
2:3(9:25, 25:23, 25:18, 19:25, 13:15)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
GS UKS Krzanowice
3:0(25:15, 25:17, 25:23)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
1:3(20:25, 25:23, 22:25, 14:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
Kolejka 15
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:2(22:25, 25:15, 25:16, 15:25, 15:3)07 lutego 2020 18:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
MKS Imielin
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
1:3(21:25, 21:25, 25:23, 21:25)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
1:3(25:15, 19:25, 19:25, 22:25)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
GS UKS Krzanowice
Kolejka 16
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
18 marca 2020
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Imielin
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
2:3(12:25, 25:11, 20:25, 25:20, 12:15)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
3:0(25:17, 25:20, 25:19)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
1:3(16:25, 25:20, 21:25, 14:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
GS UKS Krzanowice
3:0(25:17, 25:15, 25:22)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
Kolejka 17
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(25:13, 25:14, 25:19)21 lutego 2020 19:00
MKS Imielin
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
3:0(25:20, 25:19, 25:19)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
1:3(25:27, 21:25, 27:25, 19:25)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
2:3(18:25, 19:25, 28:26, 25:18, 12:15)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
0:3(21:25, 23:25, 22:25)
GS UKS Krzanowice
Kolejka 18
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
0:3(14:25, 19:25, 18:25)28 lutego 2020 18:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Imielin
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
GS UKS Krzanowice
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
Kolejka 19
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
06 marca 2020
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Imielin
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
GS UKS Krzanowice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
Kolejka 20
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
04 marca 2020 19:00
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Imielin
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
GS UKS Krzanowice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
Kolejka 21
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
20 marca 2020
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Imielin
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
Kolejka 22
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
27 marca 2020
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Imielin
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie