III Liga

Kolejka 1
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(25:14, 25:7, 25:21)28 września 2019 15:00
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
3:1(25:16, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:1(25:14, 15:25, 25:16, 25:7)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
3:0(25:13, 25:23, 25:21)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
MKS Imielin
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
0:3(22:25, 28:30, 20:25)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
Kolejka 2
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
1:3(16:25, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25)15 października 2019 18:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
3:1(25:23, 19:25, 25:23, 25:19)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
3:0(25:15, 25:12, 25:22)
MKS Imielin
GS UKS Krzanowice
3:0(25:15, 25:7, 25:23)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
0:3(14:25, 23:25, 18:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
Kolejka 3
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(26:24, 25:21, 25:17)11 października 2019 19:00
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:1(25:16, 16:25, 25:20, 25:22)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
0:3(20:25, 24:26, 22:25)
GS UKS Krzanowice
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
3:0(25:9, 25:18, 25:22)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
0:3(13:25, 25:27, 20:25)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Imielin
1:3(20:25, 25:27, 26:24, 23:25)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 4
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
2:3(27:25, 23:25, 25:19, 24:26, 12:15)18 października 2019 19:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Imielin
1:3(25:17, 16:25, 18:25, 23:25)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
3:0(25:11, 25:22, 25:20)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
0:3(12:25, 21:25, 23:25)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
GS UKS Krzanowice
0:3(17:25, 20:25, 23:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
1:3(25:16, 14:25, 21:25, 16:25)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
Kolejka 5
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
25 października 2019 18:00
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
MKS Imielin
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
GS UKS Krzanowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
Kolejka 6
MKS Imielin
15 listopada 2019
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
GS UKS Krzanowice
Kolejka 7
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
22 listopada 2019
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
MKS Imielin
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
GS UKS Krzanowice
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
Kolejka 8
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
29 listopada 2019
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
MKS Imielin
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
GS UKS Krzanowice
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
Kolejka 9
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
06 grudnia 2019
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MKS Imielin
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
Kolejka 10
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
13 grudnia 2019
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MKS Imielin
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
Kolejka 11
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
03 stycznia 2020
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
GS UKS Krzanowice
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Imielin
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 12
GS UKS Krzanowice
10 stycznia 2020
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
MKS Imielin
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 13
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
24 stycznia 2020
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
MKS Imielin
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
GS UKS Krzanowice
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
Kolejka 14
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
31 stycznia 2020
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
MKS Imielin
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
GS UKS Krzanowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
Kolejka 15
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
07 lutego 2020
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
MKS Imielin
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
GS UKS Krzanowice
Kolejka 16
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
14 lutego 2020
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Imielin
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
Kolejka 17
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
21 lutego 2020
MKS Imielin
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
GS UKS Krzanowice
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
Kolejka 18
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
28 lutego 2020
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Imielin
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
GS UKS Krzanowice
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
Kolejka 19
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
06 marca 2020
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Imielin
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
GS UKS Krzanowice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
Kolejka 20
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
13 marca 2020
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Imielin
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
GS UKS Krzanowice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
Kolejka 21
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
20 marca 2020
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Imielin
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
Kolejka 22
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
27 marca 2020
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Imielin
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie