III Liga

Kolejka 1
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:2(25:14, 25:15, 23:25, 21:25, 15:11)28 września 2018 19:00
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Imielin
0:3(16:25, 20:25, 19:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
UKSG Blachownia
3:2(26:24, 20:25, 32:30, 16:25, 20:18)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
3:0(25:19, 25:19, 25:22)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
0:3(21:25, 14:25, 17:25)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
GS UKS Krzanowice
3:0(25:13, 25:20, 25:19)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
Kolejka 2
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
0:3(10:25, 16:25, 20:25)14 października 2018 17:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
GS UKS Krzanowice
3:2(21:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:23, 15:8)
MKS Imielin
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
2:3(25:20, 19:25, 25:23, 22:25, 12:15)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
3:0(25:12, 25:21, 25:21)
UKSG Blachownia
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
3:0(25:15, 25:19, 25:20)
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
3:0(25:19, 25:23, 25:23)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
Kolejka 3
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(25:21, 25:19, 25:11)12 października 2018 18:30
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Imielin
0:3(19:25, 24:26, 23:25)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:0(25:21, 25:18, 25:18)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
UKSG Blachownia
0:3(19:25, 23:25, 12:25)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
1:3(15:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:25)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
3:0(25:20, 26:24, 25:14)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
Kolejka 4
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(25:21, 25:14, 25:13)26 października 2018 19:30
MKS Imielin
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
2:3(25:17, 23:25, 25:17, 16:25, 12:15)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
UKSG Blachownia
0:3(19:25, 15:25, 16:25)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
2:3(29:27, 30:28, 14:25, 22:25, 12:15)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
GS UKS Krzanowice
0:3(22:25, 22:25, 24:26)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
0:3(13:25, 11:25, 17:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
Kolejka 5
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
0:3(19:25, 20:25, 20:25)26 października 2018 17:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
0:3(17:25, 13:25, 16:25)
GS UKS Krzanowice
UKSG Blachownia
2:3(20:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:23, 12:15)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
2:3(18:25, 26:24, 20:25, 26:24, 10:15)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Imielin
3:2(25:19, 8:25, 17:25, 25:18, 15:10)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
3:1(25:19, 21:25, 25:17, 25:16)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
Kolejka 6
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(25:13, 25:7, 25:10)09 listopada 2018 18:30
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
3:0(25:18, 25:18, 27:25)
MKS Imielin
GS UKS Krzanowice
3:1(25:17, 25:11, 22:25, 25:14)
UKSG Blachownia
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
3:2(25:27, 25:19, 23:25, 25:15, 15:12)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
3:1(25:27, 25:17, 25:22, 25:22)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
3:1(25:21, 25:21, 14:25, 26:24)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 7
UKSG Blachownia
0:3(21:25, 19:25, 14:25)18 listopada 2018 16:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
GS UKS Krzanowice
3:0(25:22, 25:21, 25:15)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
1:3(21:25, 25:20, 18:25, 22:25)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
3:1(25:19, 16:25, 27:25, 25:20)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Imielin
3:1(25:22, 24:26, 25:15, 25:21)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
1:3(13:25, 15:25, 25:22, 18:25)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
Kolejka 8
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(25:14, 25:19, 25:13)04 grudnia 2018 18:00
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
3:0(25:20, 25:19, 25:17)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
3:2(25:23, 21:25, 25:21, 17:25, 16:14)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
GS UKS Krzanowice
3:2(20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:17, 15:12)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
3:1(25:18, 25:17, 27:29, 25:18)
UKSG Blachownia
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
1:3(17:25, 13:25, 25:16, 13:25)
MKS Imielin
Kolejka 9
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
0:3(17:25, 16:25, 12:25)05 grudnia 2018
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
0:3(20:25, 22:25, 22:25)
GS UKS Krzanowice
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
0:3(13:25, 20:25, 23:25)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKSG Blachownia
3:0(25:14, 25:17, 25:13)
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
0:3(13:25, 18:25, 22:25)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Imielin
2:3(20:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:23, 12:15)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
Kolejka 10
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(25:10, 25:19, 25:15)07 grudnia 2018 19:00
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
3:0(25:18, 25:23, 25:21)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
1:3(15:25, 25:23, 17:25, 16:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
UKSG Blachownia
3:1(30:28, 23:25, 25:22, 25:23)
MKS Imielin
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
1:3(12:25, 17:25, 25:23, 16:25)
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
GS UKS Krzanowice
3:0(25:22, 25:15, 25:21)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
Kolejka 11
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
0:3(10:25, 20:25, 16:25)14 grudnia 2018 18:30
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
1:3(17:25, 18:25, 25:20, 20:25)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
0:3(23:25, 15:25, 20:25)
GS UKS Krzanowice
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:0(25:16, 25:15, 26:24)
UKSG Blachownia
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
0:3(18:25, 18:25, 16:25)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Imielin
3:2(23:25, 27:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:7)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
Kolejka 12
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
0:3(26:28, 6:25, 22:25)04 stycznia 2019 18:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
0:3(19:25, 22:25, 12:25)
GS UKS Krzanowice
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
0:3(14:25, 23:25, 21:25)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
3:1(25:20, 18:25, 25:16, 25:15)
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
3:0(25:11, 25:4, 25:22)
UKSG Blachownia
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:0(25:23, 25:18, 25:18)
MKS Imielin
Kolejka 13
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:0(25:16, 25:19, 25:18)11 stycznia 2019 19:00
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
UKSG Blachownia
2:3(23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21, 9:15)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
1:3(21:25, 25:19, 19:25, 23:25)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Imielin
3:0(25:21, 25:17, 25:17)
GS UKS Krzanowice
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
0:3(18:25, 21:25, 22:25)
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
Kolejka 14
GS UKS Krzanowice
0:3(15:25, 18:25, 19:25)18 stycznia 2019 19:30
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
3:1(20:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:16)
UKSG Blachownia
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
3:0(25:13, 25:23, 25:12)
MKS Imielin
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
3:1(21:25, 25:9, 25:23, 26:24)
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
1:3(21:25, 12:25, 25:18, 14:25)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
Kolejka 15
MKS Imielin
1:3(10:25, 10:25, 26:24, 14:25)25 stycznia 2019 18:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
3:1(25:19, 25:23, 22:25, 25:12)
GS UKS Krzanowice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
3:1(25:20, 23:25, 25:12, 25:20)
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
UKSG Blachownia
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:0(25:19, 25:16, 25:18)
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
3:2(25:23, 19:25, 25:27, 25:20, 15:9)
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 16
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
3:1(25:23, 25:11, 18:25, 25:14)01 lutego 2019 19:00
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
3:0(25:20, 25:23, 25:15)
MKS Imielin
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
0:3(18:25, 15:25, 21:25)
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
3:0(25:14, 25:13, 25:21)
UKSG Blachownia
GS UKS Krzanowice
3:0(25:13, 25:19, 25:20)
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
Kolejka 17
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
0:3(13:25, 20:25, 22:25)08 lutego 2019 18:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
3:1(18:25, 25:18, 25:10, 26:24)
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
UKSG Blachownia
3:2(25:16, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:9)
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Imielin
2:3(31:29, 25:18, 19:25, 16:25, 11:15)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
Kolejka 18
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
22 lutego 2019 18:00
UKSG Blachownia
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
GS UKS Krzanowice
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
MKS Imielin
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
Kolejka 19
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
0:3(17:25, 23:25, 14:25)02 lutego 2019 16:00
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
GS UKS Krzanowice
UKSG Blachownia
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Imielin
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
Kolejka 20
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
08 marca 2019
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MKS Imielin
GS UKS Krzanowice
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
UKSG Blachownia
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
Kolejka 21
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
15 marca 2019
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
MKS Imielin
UKSG Blachownia
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
GS UKS Krzanowice
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
Kolejka 22
SMS PZPS III Szczyrk
22 marca 2019
VC Victoria-MOSiR Cieszyn
GS UKS Krzanowice
KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów
MOSiR Polonia Łaziska Górne
UKS Jedynka Erbud Rybnik
UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
MKS Imielin
UKSG Blachownia
UKS Sokół '43 Katowice
JKS SMS Jastrzębie
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski